Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups 1 Kva,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Smps 450 W,Mother Board H 310,Dvd Writter Dell
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3821060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 02:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Global Enterprises | - | 19-08-2023 10:16:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ISHER TRADER | - | 20-08-2023 14:28:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 13-08-2023 15:24:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Global Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1KVA,BTY 12V 7AH,SMPS 450W,MOTHER BOARD H-310,DVD WRITTER DELL | 23850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1KVA,BTY 12V 7AH,SMPS 450W,MOTHER BOARD H-310,DVD WRITTER DELL | 33362.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ISHER TRADER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1KVA,BTY 12V 7AH,SMPS 450W,MOTHER BOARD H-310,DVD WRITTER DELL | 36500.00 | L3 |