Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mother Board,Monitor,Pressure Roller,Teflon,Ups Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Smps,Key Board And Mouse,Dvd Writter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4446563
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 06, 2024 20:59
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COMPUTECH INDIA - 08-01-2024 18:17:50 MSE Qualified
2 JALARAM TREDARS - 13-01-2024 18:47:08 MSE Disqualified
3 M/S GOYAL ASSOCIATES - 08-01-2024 18:57:30 MSE Qualified
4 S & N DISTRIBUTORS - 08-01-2024 12:09:41 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S & N DISTRIBUTORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD,MONITOR,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON,UPS BTY 12V 7AH,SMPS,KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,DVD WRITTER 49378.00 L1
2 COMPUTECH INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD,MONITOR,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON,UPS BTY 12V 7AH,SMPS,KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,DVD WRITTER 50840.00 L2
3 M/S GOYAL ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD,MONITOR,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON,UPS BTY 12V 7AH,SMPS,KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,DVD WRITTER 53480.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise