Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Battery 12v 7ah,Ups,Motherboard I3,Teflon Sleeve,Ram,Slim Dvd Writer,Dvd Writer,Motherboard H55,I3
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5486011
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 09, 2024 04:10
End Date
Expired 30/10/2024

Expired 677 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANAND INFOTECH - 28-10-2024 15:32:50 N/A Disqualified
2 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 29-10-2024 20:43:42 MSE Disqualified
3 M/S RAHUL ENTERPRISES - 30-10-2024 02:40:18 N/A Qualified
4 SHREE INFOTECH - 30-10-2024 01:58:41 MSE Qualified
5 SIMISH SOLUTIONS - 30-10-2024 08:30:16 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE INFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : battery 12v 7ah,ups,motherboard i3,teflon sleeve,ram,slim dvd writer,dvd writer,motherboard h55,i3 43715.00 L1
2 M/S RAHUL ENTERPRISES Item Categories : battery 12v 7ah,ups,motherboard i3,teflon sleeve,ram,slim dvd writer,dvd writer,motherboard h55,i3 45492.00 L2
3 SIMISH SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : battery 12v 7ah,ups,motherboard i3,teflon sleeve,ram,slim dvd writer,dvd writer,motherboard h55,i3 47573.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise