Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Smps,Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Dvd Writer,Teflon Sleeve,Pressure Roller
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3881642
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 28, 2023 00:58
End Date
Expired 06/09/2023

Expired 1093 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS - 06-09-2023 22:39:28 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE - 06-09-2023 13:14:15 MII Qualified
3 SPARES CORPORATION - 06-09-2023 22:18:09 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SPARES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SMPS,BATTERY 12V 7AH,DVD WRITER,TEFLON SLEEVE,PRESSURE ROLLER 25180.00 L1
2 ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SMPS,BATTERY 12V 7AH,DVD WRITER,TEFLON SLEEVE,PRESSURE ROLLER 26480.00 L2
3 M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE (MII) Item Categories : SMPS,BATTERY 12V 7AH,DVD WRITER,TEFLON SLEEVE,PRESSURE ROLLER 27770.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise