Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Box,Motherboard H110,Motherboard H410 M,Laptop Screen,Battery 12 V 7 Ah
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5308893
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 21, 2024 00:01
End Date
Expired 10/09/2024

Expired 727 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES - 23-08-2024 17:25:37 N/A Qualified
2 DIVYESH TRADERS - 23-08-2024 13:13:01 N/A Qualified
3 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-08-2024 13:54:51 MSE Disqualified
4 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 10-09-2024 18:45:22 MSE Disqualified
5 SANDEEP TRADERS - 22-08-2024 13:45:00 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SANDEEP TRADERS Item Categories : MAINTENANCE BOX,MOTHERBOARD H110,MOTHERBOARD H410M,LAPTOP SCREEN,BATTERY 12V 7AH 22123.00 L1
2 ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES Item Categories : MAINTENANCE BOX,MOTHERBOARD H110,MOTHERBOARD H410M,LAPTOP SCREEN,BATTERY 12V 7AH 23570.00 L2
3 DIVYESH TRADERS Item Categories : MAINTENANCE BOX,MOTHERBOARD H110,MOTHERBOARD H410M,LAPTOP SCREEN,BATTERY 12V 7AH 24130.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise