Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Nos Of Bus Queue Shelters At Various Location At Nh 9 Mc Hisar
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Nos Of Bus Queue Shelters At Various Location At Nh 9 Mc Hisar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_391641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024828D5BAD 00D1 4BFD 9548 BBC184157B76289ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 85700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=467896 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos of bus queue shelters at various location at nh-9 mc hisar
Construction of 4 nos of bus queue shelters at various location at nh-9 mc hisar
Read moreRepair of various bus queue shelters in mc hisar
Repair of various bus queue shelters in mc hisar
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Construction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Construction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Construction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos of bus queue shelters at various location of ward no. 1 to 20 mc hisar
Construction of 20 nos of bus queue shelters at various location of ward no. 1 to 20 mc hisar
Read moreConst. of 2 nos. bus queue shelters in mc kalanwali
Const. of 2 nos. bus queue shelters in mc kalanwali
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos. bus queue shelters at various road of mc fatehabad.
Construction of 5 nos. bus queue shelters at various road of mc fatehabad.
Read moreConstruction of 33 nos of bus queue shelter at various road of mc hisar
Construction of 33 nos of bus queue shelter at various road of mc hisar
Read moreof your Industry type