Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Nos Of Bus Queue Shelter At Various Road Of Mc Hisar
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Nos Of Bus Queue Shelter At Various Road Of Mc Hisar
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_338182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023754B3FA2 496E 4CC7 B668 FCCABA17F55A289ULB |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 5.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Construction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Construction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Construction of 6 nos of bus queue shelters at various road of mc hisar
Read moreRepair of various bus queue shelters in mc hisar
Repair of various bus queue shelters in mc hisar
Read moreof your Industry type