Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Nandgan Bhuritek Adoshi Khodala Odr43 Ch No 6/000 To 7/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Nandgan Bhuritek Adoshi Khodala Odr43 Ch No 6/000 To 7/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931983_49 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 49392 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of bhuritek to adoshi road odr43 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of bhuritek to adoshi road odr43 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of vavar vangani vinval borale jamsar nyahale budruk to nyahale khurd tokarkhand nandgan adoshi khodala ch no 3/500 to 4/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of vavar vangani vinval borale jamsar nyahale budruk to nyahale khurd tokarkhand nandgan adoshi khodala ch no 3/500 to 4/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of vavangani vinval borale jamsar nyahale budruk to nyahale khurd tokarkhand nandgan adoshi khodala ch no 3/500 to 4/000 tal jawhar dist palghar
Improvement of vavangani vinval borale jamsar nyahale budruk to nyahale khurd tokarkhand nandgan adoshi khodala ch no 3/500 to 4/000 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of gomghar adoshi road vr83 ch no 2/500 to 5/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of gomghar adoshi road vr83 ch no 2/500 to 5/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 3/000 to 6/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 3/000 to 6/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 0/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 0/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of khodala shivmandir approach road tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of khodala shivmandir approach road tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of adoshi thalekarwadi to borichiwadi road tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of adoshi thalekarwadi to borichiwadi road tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type