Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Vavar Vangani Vinval Borale Jamsar Nyahale Budruk To Nyahale Khurd Tokarkhand Nandgan Adoshi Khodala Ch No 3/500 To 4/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Vavar Vangani Vinval Borale Jamsar Nyahale Budruk To Nyahale Khurd Tokarkhand Nandgan Adoshi Khodala Ch No 3/500 To 4/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931570_27 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 19975 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.