Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructiion Of Vup At Junction Point Of Jalna Pulgaon Road And Karanja Pinjar Road On Nh753 C For Rectification Id(05)31
|
| Description |
Constructiion Of Vup At Junction Point Of Jalna Pulgaon Road And Karanja Pinjar Road On Nh753 C For Rectification Id(05)31
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_829926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/EENH/AMT/2024-25, Dt.08/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 33.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pinjar karnaja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872108 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vup at junction point of jalna pulgaon road and karanja pinjar road on nh753c for rectification id mh (05) 28
Construction of vup at junction point of jalna pulgaon road and karanja pinjar road on nh753c for rectification id mh (05) 28
Read moreStmc for jalna pulgaon nh753c section from km 150.00 to 186.00 (lenht 36.00 ) in the state of maharas
Stmc for jalna pulgaon nh753c section from km 150.00 to 186.00 (lenht 36.00 ) in the state of maharas
Read moreR u of jalna sindkhed raja mehkar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section on nh753c to two lane with paved shoulder fromch 236.000 to 286.350 in the state of maharashtra
R u of jalna sindkhed raja mehkar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section on nh753c to two lane with paved shoulder fromch 236.000 to 286.350 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreStmc for manintenance of section pimpli sarhad to chorad phata section of nh753c from 100.00 to 150.00 of jalna pulgaon section of nh753c in the state of maharashtra
Stmc for manintenance of section pimpli sarhad to chorad phata section of nh753c from 100.00 to 150.00 of jalna pulgaon section of nh753c in the state of maharashtra
Read moreR u jalna sindkhed rja mehkar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section on nh753c to two lane with paved shoulder fom design ch 1866.00 to 236.00 in th state of maharashtra
R u jalna sindkhed rja mehkar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section on nh753c to two lane with paved shoulder fom design ch 1866.00 to 236.00 in th state of maharashtra
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road nh753c from ch.150.000 to 186.000 (total length 36 km).
Detailed estimate for short term maintenance contract on jalna to dusarbid pulgaon road nh753c from ch.150.000 to 186.000 (total length 36 km).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract(stmc) estimate for jalna pulgaon nh753c of section pimpri sarhad to chorad km100.00 to km150.00 dist washim in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance contract(stmc) estimate for jalna pulgaon nh753c of section pimpri sarhad to chorad km100.00 to km150.00 dist washim in the state of maharashtra
Read moreDetailed estimate for short term (stmc) on for maintenance of the section dusarbid to pimpri sarhad section of nh753c from km63.175 to km64.400 and km.75.00 to km.97.200 length 23.62 km of jalna dusarbid pulgaon section of nh753c (1st call)
Detailed estimate for short term (stmc) on for maintenance of the section dusarbid to pimpri sarhad section of nh753c from km63.175 to km64.400 and km.75.00 to km.97.200 length 23.62 km of jalna dusarbid pulgaon section of nh753c (1st call)
Read moreStmc estimat fo on jalna dusarbid pulgaon roa nh753c from 186.00 to 231.00 and 251.00 to 273.00 and 280.00 to 286.00 total lenght 73 km in the state of maharashtra
Stmc estimat fo on jalna dusarbid pulgaon roa nh753c from 186.00 to 231.00 and 251.00 to 273.00 and 280.00 to 286.00 total lenght 73 km in the state of maharashtra
Read moreStmc for the section dusarbid to pimpli sarhad os nh 753c rom km 63.175 to 64.600 and 75.00 to 97.200 length 23.62 km of jalna pulgaon section f nh753c in the state of maharashta
Stmc for the section dusarbid to pimpli sarhad os nh 753c rom km 63.175 to 64.600 and 75.00 to 97.200 length 23.62 km of jalna pulgaon section f nh753c in the state of maharashta
Read moreof your Industry type