Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stmc For Manintenance Of Section Pimpli Sarhad To Chorad Phata Section Of Nh753 C From 100.00 To 150.00 Of Jalna Pulgaon Section Of Nh753 C In The State Of Maharashtra
Description
Stmc For Manintenance Of Section Pimpli Sarhad To Chorad Phata Section Of Nh753 C From 100.00 To 150.00 Of Jalna Pulgaon Section Of Nh753 C In The State Of Maharashtra
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_829931_1
Reference
Number
23/EENH/AMT/2024-25, Dt.08/10/2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 1.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jalna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872113

Start Date October 09, 2024 21:20
End Date
Expired 18/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.