Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 79/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24, Improvement Works Of Munjakkulam Parambilthodi Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 79/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24, Improvement Works Of Munjakkulam Parambilthodi Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611094_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTD/ET/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTTILANGADI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-46/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to koottilangadi - padinharumanna - munjakkulam road
Annual plan-46/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to koottilangadi - padinharumanna - munjakkulam road
Read moreannual plan-47/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 ,improvement works of munjakkulam - chittadimmal road
annual plan-47/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 ,improvement works of munjakkulam - chittadimmal road
Read moreAnnual plan-78/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24,improvement works to koottilangadi - kanjiramkunnu - parammal road
Annual plan-78/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24,improvement works to koottilangadi - kanjiramkunnu - parammal road
Read moreAnnual plan-57/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of karolli road
Annual plan-57/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of karolli road
Read moreAnnual plan-66/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 improvement works of cholad road
Annual plan-66/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 improvement works of cholad road
Read moreAnnual plan-80/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of mottammal - chakkalakkunnu road
Annual plan-80/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of mottammal - chakkalakkunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-56/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 improvement works to bankumpadi - palaparambu road
Annual plan-56/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 improvement works to bankumpadi - palaparambu road
Read moreAnnual plan-71/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to niskarappallippadi - cheriyad road
annual plan-71/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to niskarappallippadi - cheriyad road
Read moreAnnual plan-68/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of puthukkolli - muyalanmukku road
Annual plan-68/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of puthukkolli - muyalanmukku road
Read moreAnnual plan-71/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to niskarappallippadi - cheriyad road
Annual plan-71/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to niskarappallippadi - cheriyad road
Read moreof your Industry type