Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 57/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24, Improvement Works Of Karolli Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 57/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24, Improvement Works Of Karolli Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600406_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTD/ET/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTTILANGADI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan-46/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to koottilangadi - padinharumanna - munjakkulam road
Annual plan-46/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to koottilangadi - padinharumanna - munjakkulam road
Read moreAnnual plan-78/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24,improvement works to koottilangadi - kanjiramkunnu - parammal road
Annual plan-78/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24,improvement works to koottilangadi - kanjiramkunnu - parammal road
Read moreAnnual plan-66/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 improvement works of cholad road
Annual plan-66/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 improvement works of cholad road
Read moreAnnual plan-80/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of mottammal - chakkalakkunnu road
Annual plan-80/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works of mottammal - chakkalakkunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-56/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 improvement works to bankumpadi - palaparambu road
Annual plan-56/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24 improvement works to bankumpadi - palaparambu road
Read moreof your Industry type