Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Kairai To Mahanta Sikari (L026)(L 5.12 Km) ( Package No Tr01 250 24) Under The Performance Incentive Of Pmgsy Under Mandwi Pwd(r And B) Sub Division, Mandwi Block During The Year 2024 25..
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Kairai To Mahanta Sikari (L026)(L 5.12 Km) ( Package No Tr01 250 24) Under The Performance Incentive Of Pmgsy Under Mandwi Pwd(r And B) Sub Division, Mandwi Block During The Year 2024 25..
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_60133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
239/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61149 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (length 2.656 km ) (package no tr01-250-06) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi sub-division, mandwi block..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (length 2.656 km ) (package no tr01-250-06) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi sub-division, mandwi block..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from vrigudas to athuk kwthang (l027)(l 4.606 km) (package no-tr01-250-06a) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi pwd(r and b) sub division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from vrigudas to athuk kwthang (l027)(l 4.606 km) (package no-tr01-250-06a) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi pwd(r and b) sub division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pucca channel ch.0.00 to 2250.00m at mahanta sikari diversion scheme of kairai vc under mandwi rd block during the year 2023 24. job no. tr 16_2059 minor works 2023 24
Repair and maintenance of pucca channel ch.0.00 to 2250.00m at mahanta sikari diversion scheme of kairai vc under mandwi rd block during the year 2023 24. job no. tr 16_2059 minor works 2023 24
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from mandwi to chachu bazaar (t01) (l 9.533 km) (package no. tr-01 199 u) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi pwd(r and b) sub division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from mandwi to chachu bazaar (t01) (l 9.533 km) (package no. tr-01 199 u) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi pwd(r and b) sub division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from a.a. road (jirania) to mandai (link no t 01) (length 5.992 km) (pakage no tr 01 208) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division, mandwi block during the year 2023 24
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from a.a. road (jirania) to mandai (link no t 01) (length 5.992 km) (pakage no tr 01 208) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division, mandwi block during the year 2023 24
Read moreMaintenance of road from kairai chowmuni to mahanta shikari (length 3.85 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.95 km to 1.90 km 0.95 km) (group no-ii)
Maintenance of road from kairai chowmuni to mahanta shikari (length 3.85 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.95 km to 1.90 km 0.95 km) (group no-ii)
Read moreMaintenance of road from kairai chowmuni to mahanta shikari (length 3.85 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 0.95 km 0.95 km) (group no-i)
Maintenance of road from kairai chowmuni to mahanta shikari (length 3.85 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 0.95 km 0.95 km) (group no-i)
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni road chaygaria to nitya das para (link no 021) (l 1.948 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting...
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni road chaygaria to nitya das para (link no 021) (l 1.948 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni road to khengrai (link no l022) (l 6.600 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpetting, seal coat..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni road to khengrai (link no l022) (l 6.600 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpetting, seal coat..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni road to nalbagla (link no 023) (l 6.646 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpetting, seal coat..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni road to nalbagla (link no 023) (l 6.646 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpetting, seal coat..
Read moreof your Industry type