Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Mandwi To Chachu Bazaar (T01) (L 9.533 Km) (Package No. Tr 01 199 U) Under The Performance Incentive Of Pmgsy Under Mandwi Pwd(r And B) Sub Division, Mandwi Block During The Year 2024 25
Description
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Mandwi To Chachu Bazaar (T01) (L 9.533 Km) (Package No. Tr 01 199 U) Under The Performance Incentive Of Pmgsy Under Mandwi Pwd(r And B) Sub Division, Mandwi Block During The Year 2024 25
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEPWD_61682_1
Reference
Number
06/CE/PWD(R and B)/ACE(P and DU)/2025-26
Tender Fee 8000
EMD 4.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jirania
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62741

Start Date May 20, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 20/06/2025

Expired 443 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.