Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance Of Pmgsy Road Under Performance Incentive On Bhuin Bai To Shurd Bhulang Road Km. 0/00 To 11/020.
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying Renewal Coat Using 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete In Km. 0/00 To 11/020 I/C Five Year Routine Maintenance.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_91853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.5226-33 dated 13.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=135618 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance of pmgsy road under performance incentive on bhuin bai to shurd bhulang road km. 0/00 to 11/020.
Sh providing and laying renewal coat using 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/00 to 11/020 i/c five year routine maintenance.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of pmgsy road under performance incentive on buins bai to shurd bhulang km. 0/0 to 11/020
Sh providing and laying renewal coat using 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km. 0/0 to 11/020 and 2.5 thick 10 cm wide thermoplastic paint i/c five years routine maintenance.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of katasan to uttamwala baraban road km 0/00 2/300 under pmgsy performance incentive under package no. hp10-145
Providing and laying mix seal surfacing in km 0/00 to 2/300
Read moreMaintenance of periodical renewal on ganvi keo road km. 0.000 to 4.180 under pmgsy incentive
Sh providing and laying bituminous concrete in km. 0.000 to 4.180 and five year maintenance after completion
Read morePeriodic maintenance of pmgsy road under performance incentive on pandoh to seyog road km 0/00 to 4/00 (pmgsy package no hp08295
Providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic paint lining in km 0/00 to 4/00)
Read morePeriodic maintenance on dhalet to jhandori road km. 0/0 to 11/515 (l-112) pmgsy road under performance incentive
Rectification of existing damaged paved surface, providing v-shape drain, u-shape drain and providing and laying periodic renewal using mix seal surfacing and including five years routine maintenance in km. 0/0 to 10/300
Read morePeriodic maintenance on dhalet to jhandori road km. 0/0 to 11/515 (l-112) pmgsy road under performance incentive
Rectification of existing damaged paved surface, providing v-shape drain, u-shape drain and providing and laying periodic renewal using mix seal surfacing and including five years routine maintenance in km. 0/0 to 10/300
Read morePeriodic maintenance on dhalet to jhandori road km. 0/0 to 11/515 (l-112) pmgsy road under performance incentive
Rectification of existing damaged paved surface, providing v-shape drain, u-shape drain and providing and laying periodic renewal using mix seal surfacing and including five years routine maintenance in km. 0/0 to 10/300)
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy road baggipul thachi sharog road km 0/00 to 6/00 district shimla and 5 years routine maintenance (pmgsy financial incentive)
Providing and laying patch work, maintenance of drain and maintenance of berms, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic paint line between km. 0/00 to 6/00).
Read morePeriodic maintenance of pmgsy roads under performance incentive on blossom to nagali road km 0/0 to 4/0
Providing laying renewal coat using 25mm thick (10cm wide) thermoplastic paint i/c 5year maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type