Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Maintenance Of Pmgsy Road Under Performance Incentive On Pandoh To Seyog Road Km 0/00 To 4/00 (Pmgsy Package No Hp08295
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete And Thermoplastic Paint Lining In Km 0/00 To 4/00)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_108200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3872-83 dt, 19.6.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HPPWD MANDI DIVISION NO. 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158225 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read morePeriodic maintenance of pmgsy roads under performance incentive on kani to chaura road km.0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying renewal coat using 25 mm thick bc in km.0/00 to 2/00 and 2.5mm thick (10cm wide) thermoplastic paint i/c 5 years routine maintenance
Read morePeriodic maintenance of pmgsy roads under performance incentive on blossom to nagali road km 0/0 to 4/0
Providing laying renewal coat using 25mm thick (10cm wide) thermoplastic paint i/c 5year maintenance
Read morePeriodic maintenance on dhalet to jhandori road km. 0/0 to 11/515 (l-112) pmgsy road under performance incentive
Rectification of existing damaged paved surface, providing v-shape drain, u-shape drain and providing and laying periodic renewal using mix seal surfacing and including five years routine maintenance in km. 0/0 to 10/300
Read morePeriodic maintenance on dhalet to jhandori road km. 0/0 to 11/515 (l-112) pmgsy road under performance incentive
Rectification of existing damaged paved surface, providing v-shape drain, u-shape drain and providing and laying periodic renewal using mix seal surfacing and including five years routine maintenance in km. 0/0 to 10/300
Read morePeriodic maintenance on dhalet to jhandori road km. 0/0 to 11/515 (l-112) pmgsy road under performance incentive
Rectification of existing damaged paved surface, providing v-shape drain, u-shape drain and providing and laying periodic renewal using mix seal surfacing and including five years routine maintenance in km. 0/0 to 10/300)
Read morePeriodic maintenance of pmgsy roads under performance incentive on kehad rigar chawari road km 0/0 to 4/650
Sh providing and laying renewal coat using 25mm thick bituminious concrete surfacing in km 0/0 to 4/650 and five years routine maintenance in km 0/0 to 4/650.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of katasan to uttamwala baraban road km 0/00 2/300 under pmgsy performance incentive under package no. hp10-145
Providing and laying mix seal surfacing in km 0/00 to 2/300
Read morePeriodical maintenance of pmgsy road under performance incentive on bhuin bai to shurd bhulang road km. 0/00 to 11/020.
Sh providing and laying renewal coat using 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/00 to 11/020 i/c five year routine maintenance.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of pmgsy road under performance incentive on bhuin bai to shurd bhulang road km. 0/00 to 11/020.
Sh providing and laying renewal coat using 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/00 to 11/020 i/c five year routine maintenance.
Read moreof your Industry type