Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Pucca Channel Ch.0.00 To 2250.00m At Mahanta Sikari Diversion Scheme Of Kairai Vc Under Mandwi Rd Block During The Year 2023 24. Job No. Tr 16 2059 Minor Works 2023 24
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Pucca Channel Ch.0.00 To 2250.00m At Mahanta Sikari Diversion Scheme Of Kairai Vc Under Mandwi Rd Block During The Year 2023 24. Job No. Tr 16 2059 Minor Works 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEWR_43453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
151/EE/W.R.D-I/DNIeT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Water Resource Division No-I, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kairai to mahanta sikari (l026)(l 5.12 km) ( package no-tr01-250-24) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi pwd(r and b) sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kairai to mahanta sikari (l026)(l 5.12 km) ( package no-tr01-250-24) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi pwd(r and b) sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25..
Read moreSbdtw schemes under jjm at north kairai of kairai vc under dws sub-divsn mandwi s.h construction of 4nos. sbdtw and 1no. 20,000gallon rcc underground reservoir with semipermanent pumphouse including supplying laying of di pvc pipeline,
Please refer to dniet
Read moreSbdtw schemes under jjm east kairai(debaprasad para) of kairai vc under jurisdiction of dws sub-divn, mandwi sh construction of 4nos. sbdtw and 1no. 20,000 gallon rcc underground reservoir with semipermanent pumphouse and other allied works.2nd call.
Please refer to dniet
Read moreMaintenance of road from kairai chowmuni to mahanta shikari (length 3.85 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 0.95 km 0.95 km) (group no-i)
Maintenance of road from kairai chowmuni to mahanta shikari (length 3.85 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.00 km to 0.95 km 0.95 km) (group no-i)
Read moreRetrofitting of dtw schemes under jjm sh quality improvement of drinking water supply by way of construction of 1 no 2500 gph capacity package type irp at bidhyamura para (west part) part of kairai vc under mandwi r.d block during the year 2023-24.
Please refer to dniet
Read moreMaintenance of road from kairai chowmuni to mahanta shikari (length 3.85 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.95 km to 1.90 km 0.95 km) (group no-ii)
Maintenance of road from kairai chowmuni to mahanta shikari (length 3.85 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-3..(length to be repaired from ch 0.95 km to 1.90 km 0.95 km) (group no-ii)
Read moreMuhuri irrigation project at kalashi south tripura district (diversion scheme)/repairing and maintenance of left bank main canal at different location from ch. 0.00 m to 1821.00 mtr under north hichacherra vc.
Muhuri irrigation project at kalashi south tripura district (diversion scheme)/repairing and maintenance of left bank main canal at different location from ch. 0.00 m to 1821.00 mtr under north hichacherra vc.
Read moreRenovation of diversion scheme over kuruliachera under kathalia r.d block during the year 2023-24/ renovation of pucca canal of nidaya diversion scheme at different location under nidaya gp under water resource sub division, kathalia.
Renovation of diversion scheme over kuruliachera under kathalia r.d block during the year 2023-24/ renovation of pucca canal of nidaya diversion scheme at different location under nidaya gp under water resource sub division, kathalia.
Read moreRestoration of left bank canal of maheshcherra diversion scheme at mohininagar vc under hrishyamukh rd block during the year 2023-24/ sh-construction of rcc canal.
Restoration of left bank canal of maheshcherra diversion scheme at mohininagar vc under hrishyamukh rd block during the year 2023-24/ sh-construction of rcc canal.
Read moreConstruction of pucca sanitary drain from shyamal das house to manindra debnath house under peratia vc of matabari rd block.(sor 2023)
Construction of pucca sanitary drain from shyamal das house to manindra debnath house under peratia vc of matabari rd block.(sor 2023)
Read moreof your Industry type