Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Sdrf/Anti Erosion Work Along The Left Bank Of Dakdu Cherra From The House Of Sri Adhin Debbarma To Dakdu Cherra Pucca Bridge At Gourhari Para Of Khangrai Vc Under Mandwi R.D. Block/Sh Providing Sand Cement Block (Length 100.00m).
|
| Description |
Fdr/Sdrf/Anti Erosion Work Along The Left Bank Of Dakdu Cherra From The House Of Sri Adhin Debbarma To Dakdu Cherra Pucca Bridge At Gourhari Para Of Khangrai Vc Under Mandwi R.D. Block/Sh Providing Sand Cement Block (Length 100.00m).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_55346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76_EE_WRD_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 42189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56236 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of sri dhanichan debbarma to sri adhin debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of sri dhanichan debbarma to sri adhin debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of smt dholaxmi debbarma to sri dhanichan debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of smt dholaxmi debbarma to sri dhanichan debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of sri bibhison debbarma to smt dholaxmi debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of sri bibhison debbarma to smt dholaxmi debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the bank of local cherra near the land of sri surendra debbarma _ others at begrampara of purba dinabandhunagar vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the bank of local cherra near the land of sri surendra debbarma _ others at begrampara of purba dinabandhunagar vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Read moreProtection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of biswanath debbarma debbarma east chandpur adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_120.00 mtr) (group-i,
Protection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of biswanath debbarma debbarma east chandpur adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_120.00 mtr) (group-i,
Read moreProtection of akhalia cherra river bank at basai bari from erosion of akhalia cherra near the house of paritosh debbarma of bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement
Protection of akhalia cherra river bank at basai bari from erosion of akhalia cherra near the house of paritosh debbarma of bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the bank of dhanai cherra for protection of li scheme at south chargoria of chargoria vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing cement concrete block (length _ 50.00 m) (gr ii). (job no.tr/62/se/wrc-1/2059-minor work
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the bank of dhanai cherra for protection of li scheme at south chargoria of chargoria vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing cement concrete block (length _ 50.00 m) (gr ii). (job no.tr/62/se/wrc-1/2059-minor work
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the bank of dhanai cherra for protection of li scheme at south chargoria of chargoria vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing cement concrete block (length _ 50.00 m) (gr i). (job no.tr/61/se/wrc-1/2059-minor works
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the bank of dhanai cherra for protection of li scheme at south chargoria of chargoria vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing cement concrete block (length _ 50.00 m) (gr i). (job no.tr/61/se/wrc-1/2059-minor works
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along with howrah river bank (right) for protection of sukanta colony j.b. school and maintenance of ghat for kumbha mela ground at west assampara /sh_- providing cement concrete block (length _ 100.00m).
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along with howrah river bank (right) for protection of sukanta colony j.b. school and maintenance of ghat for kumbha mela ground at west assampara /sh_- providing cement concrete block (length _ 100.00m).
Read moreProtection of garai cherra erosion near the house of sunil debbarma of naramohan para under shankhola adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- proving cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 80.
Protection of garai cherra erosion near the house of sunil debbarma of naramohan para under shankhola adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- proving cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 80.
Read moreof your Industry type