Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Of Akhalia Cherra River Bank At Basai Bari From Erosion Of Akhalia Cherra Near The House Of Paritosh Debbarma Of Bharat Chowdhury Adc Village Under Hezamara Block During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Manufacturing And Placing Of Cement
|
| Description |
Protection Of Akhalia Cherra River Bank At Basai Bari From Erosion Of Akhalia Cherra Near The House Of Paritosh Debbarma Of Bharat Chowdhury Adc Village Under Hezamara Block During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Manufacturing And Placing Of Cement
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_51046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=51902 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protection of akhalia cherra bank from erosion near basai bari jb school ,bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block (l_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 60.00
Protection of akhalia cherra bank from erosion near basai bari jb school ,bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block (l_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 60.00
Read moreProtection of akhalia cherra near the house of uttam debbarma of basai bari under bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_-providing cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 80.00 mtr.) (
Protection of akhalia cherra near the house of uttam debbarma of basai bari under bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_-providing cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 80.00 mtr.) (
Read moreProtection of akhalia cherra bank from erosion near the house of sunil debbarma ramsankar adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_120.00 mtr) / (group-i, length - 100 mtr
Protection of akhalia cherra bank from erosion near the house of sunil debbarma ramsankar adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_120.00 mtr) / (group-i, length - 100 mtr
Read moreProtection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of jugendra debbarma of bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_100.00 mtr)/ (group-i, lengt
Protection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of jugendra debbarma of bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_100.00 mtr)/ (group-i, lengt
Read moreProtection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of biswanath debbarma debbarma east chandpur adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_120.00 mtr) (group-i,
Protection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of biswanath debbarma debbarma east chandpur adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_120.00 mtr) (group-i,
Read moreProtection of river bank erosion near the house of sachindra debbarma adjacent to subalsing rcc bridge over kambukcherra under bharat chowdhury vc of hezamara block ..2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of sand cement block. (l_150 m)
Protection of river bank erosion near the house of sachindra debbarma adjacent to subalsing rcc bridge over kambukcherra under bharat chowdhury vc of hezamara block ..2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of sand cement block. (l_150 m)
Read moreProtection of river bank erosion near the house of sachindra debbarma adjacent to subalsing rcc bridge over kambukcherra under bharat chowdhury vc of hezamara block .. 2024-25/ sh_ providing and placing of sand cement block. (l _150m) (2nd call)
Protection of river bank erosion near the house of sachindra debbarma adjacent to subalsing rcc bridge over kambukcherra under bharat chowdhury vc of hezamara block .. 2024-25/ sh_ providing and placing of sand cement block. (l _150m) (2nd call)
Read moreFdr/ protection from the erosion of baluar cherra at upstream of r.c.c. culvert near the land of anil debbarma of ramsankar vc under hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of sand cement block (length_100.00 mtr).
Fdr/ protection from the erosion of baluar cherra at upstream of r.c.c. culvert near the land of anil debbarma of ramsankar vc under hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of sand cement block (length_100.00 mtr).
Read moreConstruction of library 1 one unit at p m shri akhalia cherra high school, hezamara block, 2024-25, west tripura.
Construction of library 1 one unit at p m shri akhalia cherra high school, hezamara block, 2024-25, west tripura.
Read moreProtection of garai cherra erosion near the house of sunil debbarma of naramohan para under shankhola adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- proving cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 80.
Protection of garai cherra erosion near the house of sunil debbarma of naramohan para under shankhola adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- proving cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 80.
Read moreof your Industry type