Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Sdrf/Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of Dhanai Cherra For Protection Of Li Scheme At South Chargoria Of Chargoria Vc Under Mandwi R.D. Block/Sh Providing Cement Concrete Block (Length 50.00 M) (Gr Ii). (Job No.Tr/62/Se/Wrc 1/2059 Minor Work
|
| Description |
Fdr/Sdrf/Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of Dhanai Cherra For Protection Of Li Scheme At South Chargoria Of Chargoria Vc Under Mandwi R.D. Block/Sh Providing Cement Concrete Block (Length 50.00 M) (Gr Ii). (Job No.Tr/62/Se/Wrc 1/2059 Minor Work
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_55974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90_EE_WRD_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56879 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the bank of dhanai cherra for protection of li scheme at south chargoria of chargoria vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing cement concrete block (length _ 50.00 m) (gr i). (job no.tr/61/se/wrc-1/2059-minor works
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the bank of dhanai cherra for protection of li scheme at south chargoria of chargoria vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing cement concrete block (length _ 50.00 m) (gr i). (job no.tr/61/se/wrc-1/2059-minor works
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of sri adhin debbarma to dakdu cherra pucca bridge at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of sri adhin debbarma to dakdu cherra pucca bridge at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the bank of local cherra near the land of sri surendra debbarma _ others at begrampara of purba dinabandhunagar vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the bank of local cherra near the land of sri surendra debbarma _ others at begrampara of purba dinabandhunagar vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of sri dhanichan debbarma to sri adhin debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of sri dhanichan debbarma to sri adhin debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of smt dholaxmi debbarma to sri dhanichan debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of smt dholaxmi debbarma to sri dhanichan debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Read moreFdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of sri bibhison debbarma to smt dholaxmi debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Fdr/sdrf/anti erosion work along the left bank of dakdu cherra from the house of sri bibhison debbarma to smt dholaxmi debbarma at gourhari para of khangrai vc under mandwi r.d. block/sh_- providing sand cement block (length _ 100.00m).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of ghoramaracherra for protection of dtw scheme at ajendra bazar and chakbasta- mandwi road under mandwi block./sh_ - manufacturing and placing cement concrete block. (length-100.00 m) under nabard. (job no.tr/34/naba
Anti-erosion work along the bank of ghoramaracherra for protection of dtw scheme at ajendra bazar and chakbasta- mandwi road under mandwi block./sh_ - manufacturing and placing cement concrete block. (length-100.00 m) under nabard. (job no.tr/34/naba
Read moreFlood protection work in howrah, goramara cherra bank under w.r. sub-division jirania during the year 2026-27 / sh_ procurement of flood fighting materials and emergency work during flood situation.(gr-i) (jirania and mandwi block)
Flood protection work in howrah, goramara cherra bank under w.r. sub-division jirania during the year 2026-27 / sh_ procurement of flood fighting materials and emergency work during flood situation.(gr-i) (jirania and mandwi block)
Read moreFdr/ protection of li scheme at asrai from massive erosion of sonai river bank under hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block (l_60.00 mtr) (job no. tr/64/se/wrc-1/2059/ 2024-25)
Fdr/ protection of li scheme at asrai from massive erosion of sonai river bank under hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block (l_60.00 mtr) (job no. tr/64/se/wrc-1/2059/ 2024-25)
Read moreFdr/ protection of li scheme at chintarampara from massive erosion of sonai river bank under hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_60.00 mtr) (job no. tr/65/se/wrc-1/2059/ 2024-25)
Fdr/ protection of li scheme at chintarampara from massive erosion of sonai river bank under hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_60.00 mtr) (job no. tr/65/se/wrc-1/2059/ 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type