Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation Of Solar Street Light At Dilaram T E Sansad No 1 St Marys I Gram Panchayat Kurseong 202187696
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation Of Solar Street Light At Dilaram T E Sansad No 1 St Marys I Gram Panchayat Kurseong 202187696
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_814779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/St Marys I/15th FC/NIT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DILARAM T E |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1811620 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for installation of solar street light at lower chaiteypani sansad no 7 st marys i gram panchayat kurseong 202187696
Estimate for installation of solar street light at lower chaiteypani sansad no 7 st marys i gram panchayat kurseong 202187696&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet at towwa dilaram t.e., st. marys i gram panchayat
Construction of toilet at towwa dilaram t.e., st. marys i gram panchayat
Read moreEstimate for installation of solar street light under st marys i gp for all community hall, kurseong
Estimate for installation of solar street light under st marys i gp for all community hall, kurseong
Read moreUpradation of icds no 01714 sansad no iv st marys iii gram panchayat under kurseong development block
Upradation of icds no 01714 sansad no iv st marys iii gram panchayat under kurseong development block
Read moreInstallation of seven number solar street light at sansad no. i st. marys -iii gram panchayat kurseong development block under 15th fc 2023-24
Installation of seven number solar street light at sansad no. i st. marys -iii gram panchayat kurseong development block under 15th fc 2023-24
Read moreCreation of a new source of water supply to dilaram community hall, st. marys i gram panchayat
Creation of a new source of water supply to dilaram community hall, st. marys i gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of eight number solar street light at sansad no v/vi st. marys -iii gram panchayat kurseong development block under 15th fc 2023-24
Installation of eight number solar street light at sansad no v/vi st. marys -iii gram panchayat kurseong development block under 15th fc 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drain gram panchayat office st marys i gram panchayat kurseong block under 5th sfc
Construction of drain gram panchayat office st marys i gram panchayat kurseong block under 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of culvert near devisthan m-2 block under st marys i gram panchayat kurseong block
Construction of culvert near&#x0d devisthan m-2 block under st marys&#x0d i gram panchayat kurseong block
Read moreConstruction of hall for community at bimiray tar sansad iii st. marys iii gram panchayat under kurseong development block under 15th fc 2023 24
Construction of hall for community at bimiray tar sansad iii st. marys iii gram panchayat under kurseong development block under 15th fc 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type