Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain Gram Panchayat Office St Marys I Gram Panchayat Kurseong Block Under 5th Sfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Gram Panchayat Office St Marys I Gram Panchayat Kurseong Block Under 5th Sfc
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_883213_2 |
|
Reference Number |
22/SMTI/15thand5th/NIT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gairigoan Tung |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991844 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of culvert near devisthan m-2 block under st marys i gram panchayat kurseong block
Construction of culvert near&#x0d devisthan m-2 block under st marys&#x0d i gram panchayat kurseong block
Read moreConstruction of culvert near debu tamang house at rai gaon sansad no vii under 5th sfc st marys iii gram panchayat within kurseong development block
Construction of culvert near debu tamang house at rai gaon sansad no vii under 5th sfc st marys iii gram panchayat within kurseong development block
Read moreConstruction of culvert near denju bhusal house at bhelakup under 5th sfc st marys iii gram panchayat
Construction of culvert near denju bhusal house at bhelakup under 5th sfc st marys iii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered drain at beltar villagest marys i gram panchayat kurseong block activity code 102101713
Construction of covered drain at beltar village st marys i gram panchayat kurseong block activity code 102101713
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge between anand goan and edenvale tea garden st marys i gram panchayat, kurseong block
Construction of foot bridge between anand goan and edenvale tea garden st marys i gram panchayat, kurseong block
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at gram panchayat area, st. marys i gram panchayat
Construction of retaining wall at gram panchayat area, st. marys i gram panchayat
Read moreEstimate for installation of solar street light at lower chaiteypani sansad no 7 st marys i gram panchayat kurseong 202187696
Estimate for installation of solar street light at lower chaiteypani sansad no 7 st marys i gram panchayat kurseong 202187696&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of soakpit at edenvale te, st. marys i gram panchayat
Construction of soakpit at edenvale te, st. marys i gram panchayat
Read moreEstimate for installation of solar street light at dilaram t e sansad no 1 st marys i gram panchayat kurseong 202187696
Estimate for installation of solar street light at dilaram t e sansad no 1 st marys i gram panchayat kurseong 202187696
Read moreof your Industry type