Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp 243/2025 26 Kiliyoor Pandimamoodu Road Renovation In Ward 22 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp 243/2025 26 Kiliyoor Pandimamoodu Road Renovation In Ward 22 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13-2/25-26/AE/VLRD GP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vellarada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302244 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
252 / 23-24 kiliyoor pandimamoodu road maintenance in w 22
252 / 23-24 kiliyoor pandimamoodu road maintenance in w 22
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 305/2024-25-kiliyoor pottuvilakam muthukkuzhi road in ward 11 - general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 305/2024-25-kiliyoor pottuvilakam muthukkuzhi road in ward 11 - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 311/2024-25 - pachayam kshethram road renovation in ward 22-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 311/2024-25 - pachayam kshethram road renovation in ward 22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 269/2024-25- epkp library renovation works-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 269/2024-25- epkp library renovation works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 326 2025-2026-panachamoodu paravila drain renovation ward 08-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 326 2025-2026-panachamoodu paravila drain renovation ward 08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no35/2024-25- renovation of various public wells - general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no35/2024-25- renovation of various public wells - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 2025-2026 301/-chuna para road renovation ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 2025-2026 301/-chuna para road renovation ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp ,pro no 76-vellarada kanakodu road improvements ward 10- general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp ,pro no 76-vellarada kanakodu road improvements ward 10-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-vellarada gp 325/2025-26-mallambrakkonam kuruthamkonam road renovation-general civil work
General-vellarada gp 325/2025-26-mallambrakkonam kuruthamkonam road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 256/24-25 vencode vazhavilakkuzhi kulam renovation in ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 256/24-25 vencode vazhavilakkuzhi kulam renovation in ward 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type