Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp 326 2025 2026 Panachamoodu Paravila Drain Renovation Ward 08 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp 326 2025 2026 Panachamoodu Paravila Drain Renovation Ward 08 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2-4/AE/LID EW/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vellarada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425289 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellarada gp 2025-2026 301/-chuna para road renovation ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 2025-2026 301/-chuna para road renovation ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-316/2025-2026-ambalam michabhoomi road maintenance ward 02 vellarada gp -general civil work
Annual plan-316/2025-2026-ambalam michabhoomi road maintenance ward 02 vellarada gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 2025-2026 pr no 249-panchayathu office building maintainance - general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 2025-2026 pr no 249-panchayathu office building maintainance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 269/2024-25- epkp library renovation works-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 269/2024-25- epkp library renovation works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no35/2024-25- renovation of various public wells - general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no35/2024-25- renovation of various public wells - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp ,pro no 76-vellarada kanakodu road improvements ward 10- general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp ,pro no 76-vellarada kanakodu road improvements ward 10-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-vellarada gp 325/2025-26-mallambrakkonam kuruthamkonam road renovation-general civil work
General-vellarada gp 325/2025-26-mallambrakkonam kuruthamkonam road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 256/24-25 vencode vazhavilakkuzhi kulam renovation in ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 256/24-25 vencode vazhavilakkuzhi kulam renovation in ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 52/2025-26-pottayamvila pothode road renovation in ward 14- general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 52/2025-26-pottayamvila pothode road renovation in ward 14- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 242/2025-26-chamavila kanchiyottukonam road renovation in ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 242/2025-26-chamavila kanchiyottukonam road renovation in ward 20-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type