Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💧 Grey Water Management Project Bid Invitation 🌿🏗️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Grey Water Management Project At Dewanganj Gram Panchayat Under Mouza Madhya Haldumdanga In The Coochbehar District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 123482 This Project Aims To Implement Sustainable Water Management Solutions To Address Grey Water Issues Within The Specified Region. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Implementation Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Objectives And The Tender Document. Keywords: Grey Water Management, Project, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Coochbehar District, Water Management Solutions| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7/Dgp/Sbm(g) And 15th Tied Fc/2024 25 Sl No 01/01
|
| Description |
Grey Water Management Project At, Madhya Hudumdanga Mouza Under Dewanganj G.P With In Haldibari Dev. Block In The Dist. Of Coochbehar
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/DGP/SBM(G) and 15th Tied FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEWANGANJ GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537648 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
6/dgp/sbm(g) and 15th tied fc/2024-25 sl no 01/08
Grey water management project at chat jamaldaha daskhin choto haldibari, ekush samilabosh mouza under dewanganj g.p with in haldibari dev. block in the dist. of coochbehar
Read more21/15th fc (tied) and sbm-g 2023-2024/(2023-2024) sl no-01
Construction of community toilet at chalti gp.jl no-528,pl no-767
Read more12/dgp/15th fc sbm/2024-25/01
Construction of community toilet at khojardanga shishu madrasha under dahapara g.p.
Read more03/dgp/15th fc sbm/2024-25/01
Installation of solar sub-marshall pump at elahiganj ssk under dahapara gp(id-66906499)
Read moreDgp/869(-ii)/xv fc tied and sbm(g)/nit/2024 sl no 1
Estimate for construction of silt chamber and filter chamber 20 nos and construction of filter chamber(drain) 01&#x0d nos for lwm project different important&#x0d places of deulpur mis village
Read more01/sbm(g)/15th fc/sgp/2024-25 sl. 5
Construction of vertical filter chamber with silt chember and tubewell platform for public tubewells at imis villages nayapara under santoshpur gram panchayat
Read moreDgp/33(i-iii)/xv fc tied and sbm(g)/nit/2024 sl no - 1
Estimate for construction of cluster level lwm for leach pit with silt chamber 3 nos and and construction of filter chamber (drain) 4 nos for lwm project different important places of deulpur mis village with respect to remove stagnant water to vec
Read more1/dgp/15th fc tied/2024-24 sl no 03/05
Water reservior with solar(water lifting system through 1hp capacity solar photovoltic cell ac pump set) at near the kabir md house under dewanganj gp haldibari development block
Read more4/dgp/15th fc tied/2024-25
Twin pit pour flush toilet at icds centre under dewanganj gp haldibari development block
Read moreof your Industry type