Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12/Dgp/15 Th Fc Sbm/2024 25/01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Khojardanga Shishu Madrasha Under Dahapara G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/DGP/15TH FC SBM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAHAPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750301 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more03/dgp/15th fc sbm/2024-25/01
Installation of solar sub-marshall pump at elahiganj ssk under dahapara gp(id-66906499)
Read more14/dgp/15th fc/2024-25/01
Installation of solar sub marshal pump near natunpara jumma masjid at kamlapuskurni 89017596
Read more09/dgp/15th fc/2024-25/01
Purchase of tubewell materials for repair and maintance at 13 sansad under dahapara g.p.(id-66906896). (14 nos installation new tubewell).
Read more17/dgp/15th fc/2024-25/01
Installation of solar sub marshal pump near natunpara jumma masjid at kamlapuskurni 89017596
Read moreof your Industry type