Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Circuit Breaker 11 A[Type 21, Pos. 69.62] Fitted In Cab Heater As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0096 Alt L Or Latest If Any And Abb Id No. Hbtb585552 R1033 Or Latest If Any.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106274126 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245107 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106274126/viewNitPdf_4490912.pdf |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Circuit breaker for traction motor blower and oil cooling unit(pos no. 53.1, 59.1) type - 4 as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0096, alt - l or latest and abb document no. hbtb 585554 r 3083 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachine room blower (with motor) complete unit as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0020 alt-h or latest if any or abb no. 3ehp590467r001 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker 10a, 3 pole, type-18 with auxiliary contact 2 nos for 3-phase locos as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0096 alt-h or latest and abb document no. hbtb585552r3013 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing resistance (earth fault detection) rating 1.8 k ohm 250 watt, pos 90.41 & 90.42 as per clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-2/0014 or latest if any and clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0014, alt h or latest if any for 3-phase locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lateral for wap-7/ wag-9 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/010 or latest if any and clw drg. no. 1209-01.315-021 alt -1 or latest if any(abb drg. no. ib016-00006) qty/set. = 04 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lateral for wap-7/ wag-9 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/010 or latest if any and clw drg. no. 1209-01.315-021 alt -1 or latest if any(abb drg. no. ib016-00006) qty/set. = 04 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible wiper blade assembly (stainless steel) 508 as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 alt 6 or latest if any and clw drg.no: 1209-07-303-022, alt 1 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCirucit braker main compressor type - 13 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0096 alt - d or latest and abb product no. 3eh113456r0001 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdditional bldj switch same as spring loaded switch 6a-250v, used as bldj[pos. no.134] type sbm-f/tou/21/22/r20 as per clw specification. no.clw/es/3/0075 alt-a or latest if any and abb document no. hbtb 585604r3001 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch 6a-250v, used as zpt, bldj, blho [pos. no.129, 134, 169.1] type sbm-f/tou/21/22/r20 as per clw specification. no.clw/es/3/0075 alt-a or latest if any and abb document no. hbtb 585604r3001 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type