Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Circuit Breaker For Traction Motor Blower And Oil Cooling Unit(pos No. 53.1, 59.1) Type 4 As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0096, Alt L Or Latest And Abb Document No. Hbtb 585554 R 3083 Or Latest If Any.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106803259 |
|
Reference Number |
LB255597 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106803259/viewNitPdf_5090150.pdf |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCircuit breaker scavenger blower tm 6a [pos no.55.1] type-18 as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0096, alt-l or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit braker scavenger blower tm ( pos [circuit braker scavenger blower tm ( pos no- 55.1) type- 10 as per clw spec no- clw/es/3/ 0096 alt-d and abb document no- hbtb 585552r3013 . as per drg.no. na specn: clw/es/3/ 0096 alt-d]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor (pos no. 52.4.47.2), abb document no. hbtb 585683 r2927 or latest clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0095/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor (pos no. 52.4.47.2), abb document no. hbtb 585683 r2927 or latest clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0095/c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker for traction motor blower and oil cooling unit (pos no.53.1.59.1) type 17 as per clw specn no. clw/es/3/0096, alt-l or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch for compressor used as blcp (pos no- type- sbm-) type - f/tuso/21/22/r20 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0075 alt.b or latest and abb document no. hbtb 5604r2001 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor (pos no-9), as per clw spec no-clw/es/3/0016 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc circuit breaker 11a[type-21, pos. 69.62] fitted in cab heater as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0096 alt -l or latest if any and abb id no. hbtb585552r1033 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCirucit braker main compressor type - 13 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0096 alt - d or latest and abb product no. 3eh113456r0001 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type