Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contactor For Compressor And Scavenger Blower Motor (Pos No. 52.4.47.2), Abb Document No. Hbtb 585683 R2927 Or Latest Clw S Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0095/C.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106381110 |
|
Reference Number |
OE241261 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106381110/viewNitPdf_4611295.pdf |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor (pos no. 52.4.47.2), abb document no. hbtb 585683 r2927 or latest clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0095/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor (pos no. 52.4.47.2), abb document no.hbtb 585683 r2927 or latest clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0095/c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor (pos no. 52.4.47.2), abb document no.hbtb 585683 r2927 or latest clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0095/c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit braker scavenger blower tm ( pos [circuit braker scavenger blower tm ( pos no- 55.1) type- 10 as per clw spec no- clw/es/3/ 0096 alt-d and abb document no- hbtb 585552r3013 . as per drg.no. na specn: clw/es/3/ 0096 alt-d]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor (pos no 52.4, 47.2) type lp1-d8011 fw, 80/125a - 750v-3 pole-110 volt dc as per abb document no. hbtg 585683r2927 or latest and clw specification no. clw/es/3/0095/d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for main compressor and bur 1, 2 for hb panel wag-9 locos. clw drg. no. clw/es/3/0095/d, abb indent no. hbtb585683 r2927, type-lp1-d801fw-80/125a-750v-3p-110vdc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for control electronics on and control electronics off (pos no.- 126,218) type-s-164 as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0034(alt.-c) (abb document no.- hbtb 585633r 0820).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for control electronics on and control electronics off (pos no.- 126,218) type-s-164 as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0034(alt.-c) (abb document no.- hbtb 585633r 0820).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker for scavenger blower mr(pos no. 56.1) 6a, 3-pole as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0096 and mcb model abb s803x 6-ah9569 240/415v, 50ka.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker scavenger blower mr, cab ventilation and crew fan (pos no. 56.1, 69.61, 69.71) type-5 as per clw spec no.-clw/es/3/0096 alt-j and abb id no. hbtb585552r1013.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type