Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Compressor And Scavenger Blower Motor 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders From Eligible Contractors For The Supply Of A Compressor And Scavenger Blower Motor As Per Abb Document No. Hbtb 585683 R2927 Or The Latest Clw Specifications. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Documents Must Be Thoroughly Reviewed For Complete Details. Interested Parties Should Submit Their Tenders Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Compressor And Scavenger Blower Motor, Abb, Clw, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Kolkata
Particulars Details
Title
Contactor For Compressor And Scavenger Blower Motor (Pos No. 52.4.47.2), Abb Document No.Hbtb 585683 R2927 Or Latest Clw S Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0095/C.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106335839
Reference
Number
OE241179
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106335839/viewNitPdf_4559100.pdf

Start Date May 03, 2024 20:20
End Date
Expired 15/05/2024

Expired 841 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.