Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contactor For Compressor And Scavenger Blower Motor (Pos No. 52.4.47.2), Abb Document No.Hbtb 585683 R2927 Or Latest Clw S Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0095/C.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106559962 |
|
Reference Number |
EE241296 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106559962/viewNitPdf_4812565.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor (pos no. 52.4.47.2), abb document no.hbtb 585683 r2927 or latest clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0095/c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor (pos no. 52.4.47.2), abb document no. hbtb 585683 r2927 or latest clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0095/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor (pos no. 52.4.47.2), abb document no. hbtb 585683 r2927 or latest clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0095/c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor(pos. no. 52.4, 47.2) type-lpi-d8011 fw, 80/125a - 750v - 3pole - 110 volt dc as per abb document no.hbtb 585683r2927 or latest and clw.spec.no.clw/es/3/0095/d or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for compressor and scavenger blower motor (pos no 52.4, 47.2) type lp1-d8011 fw, 80/125a - 750v-3 pole-110 volt dc as per abb document no. hbtg 585683r2927 or latest and clw specification no. clw/es/3/0095/d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for main compressor and bur 1, 2 for hb panel wag-9 locos. clw drg. no. clw/es/3/0095/d, abb indent no. hbtb585683 r2927, type-lp1-d801fw-80/125a-750v-3p-110vdc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit braker scavenger blower tm ( pos [circuit braker scavenger blower tm ( pos no- 55.1) type- 10 as per clw spec no- clw/es/3/ 0096 alt-d and abb document no- hbtb 585552r3013 . as per drg.no. na specn: clw/es/3/ 0096 alt-d]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor main compressor as per clw specification no- clw/es/3/0095 alt d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary contactor for contactor auxiliaries of hbi type s-163 for 3-phase loco as per abb drg. no.hbtb 585402 r 0821 and clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0034 (alt.-b).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor for head light, auxiliaries compressor and gusp (pos no. 48.2, 338, 218.2) and auxiliary contactor for contactor auxalries (pos no. 52.3, 52.6), type s-163 as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0034 alt.-c [abb document no. hbtb585402 r0821.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type