Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexible Wiper Blade Assembly (Stainless Steel) 508 As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Ms/3/050 Alt 6 Or Latest If Any And Clw Drg.No: 1209 07 303 022, Alt 1 Or Latest If Any.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106243072 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245015 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106243072/viewNitPdf_4453935.pdf |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 14:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFlexible wiper blade assembly (stainless) 508 lg as per clw drawing no.1209-07-303-022 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible wiper blade assembly (stainless) 508 lg as per clw drawing no.1209-07-303-022 alt-1and clw spec: clw/ms/3/050 alt. 6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible wiper blade assembly (stainless) 508 lg as per clw drawing no.1209-07-303-022 alt-1 and clw spec: clw/ms/3/050 alt. 6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper blade assembly for electric locomotive as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 alt - 6 or latest & clw drg. no. 1209 - 7.303 - 022.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePanto pressure gauge as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.306-213 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of wiper blade assembly for electric locomotive as per clw spec.no. clw / ms /3/050 , alt.6 or latest & clw drg. no. 1209-7-303-022.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible wiper blade assly. (stainless) 508 lg to clw drg no. 1209-07.303-022 alt-1 and clw specification clw/ms/3/050 alt-6. this item id reserved for clw approved sources.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOperating valve for wiper assembly as per clw drg. 1209-07-303-018 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush/pull rod for wag9hc 3 phase locomot [push/pull rod for wag9hc 3 phase locomotives to drg.nos. 1209-09.113-006 alt-5 or latest if any and 1209-01.413-024 or latest if any. note: clw approved sources or authorized dealers of clw approved sources only to quote. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type