Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Lateral For Wap 7/ Wag 9 Locos As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Ms/3/010 Or Latest If Any And Clw Drg. No. 1209 01.315 021 Alt 1 Or Latest If Any(abb Drg. No. Ib016 00006) Qty/Set. = 04 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106249812 |
|
Reference Number |
LB235831 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106249812/viewNitPdf_4461104.pdf |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of lateral for wap-7/ wag-9 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/010 or latest if any and clw drg. no. 1209-01.315-021 alt -1 or latest if any(abb drg. no. ib016-00006) qty/set. = 04 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePanto pressure gauge as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.306-213 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOperating valve for wiper assembly as per clw drg. 1209-07-303-018 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible wiper blade assembly (stainless steel) 508 as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 alt 6 or latest if any and clw drg.no: 1209-07-303-022, alt 1 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1, pl no: 29300848
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1, pl no: 29300848
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1, pl no: 29300848
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose flexible for tm135 ventilation of 3-phase locos as per clw drg. no. 1209-11.339-037 alt - 1 or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of insulating base for wag-9h as per clw drg. no.- 1209-01.415-015 (alt-1) & 1209-01.315-016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type