Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 206/24 Electrification To The Lift Rooms In Panchayat Office And Community Hall Of Kadungalloor Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
So 206/24 Electrification To The Lift Rooms In Panchayat Office And Community Hall Of Kadungalloor Gp General Electrical Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_664186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC4/5673/LIFTROOM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHAYAT OFFICE AND COMMUNITY HALL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030630 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 206/24- electrification to the lift rooms -in panchayat office and community hall of kadungalloor gp-general electrical work
So 206/24- electrification to the lift rooms -in panchayat office and community hall of kadungalloor gp-general electrical work
Read more206/24 kadungalloor gp-supply and erection of lift in panchayat office and community hall kadungalloor.-general electrical work
206/24 kadungalloor gp-supply and erection of lift in panchayat office and community hall kadungalloor.-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral pavavi community hall kalichanadukkam electrification general electrical work
Wiring
Read moreElectrification of pazhayarikandam community hall-general electrical work
Kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath - project-soo29/24-electrification of pazhayarikandam community hall-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral- nedumkandam gramapanchayath - electrification of combayar community hall -general electrical work
-electrification of combayar community hall -
Read moreGeneral-manjeshwaram gp -- idiya sc community hall electrification general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreGeneral-nedumkandam gramapanchayath- electrification of combayar community hall -general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreGeneral-project no. s0251/26, electrification of community hall under velam gp-electrification of community hall under velam gp-general electrical work
General-project no. s0251/26,&#x0d electrification of community hall under velam&#x0d gp-electrification of community hall under&#x0d velam gp-general electrical work
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm 451/22 kadungalloor hs school- kadungalloor gp-hss west kadungalloor school mace- balance work- electrification-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumpurum gp -pro 206/25electrification of karathra community hall-general electrical work
Annual plan-nedumpurum gp -pro 206/25electrification of karathra community hall-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type