Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nedumpurum Gp Pro 206/25 Electrification Of Karathra Community Hall General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nedumpurum Gp Pro 206/25 Electrification Of Karathra Community Hall General Electrical Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
206/ae/lsgd/ndpm/1-13 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMPURAM G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106463 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nedumprum gp - pro.202/25electrification of panchayath conference hall-general electrical work
Annual plan-nedumprum gp - pro.202/25electrification of panchayath conference hall-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumpurum gp - providing basic facilities in mcf part 2-general electrical work
Annual plan-nedumpurum gp - providing basic facilities in mcf part 2-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral pavavi community hall kalichanadukkam electrification general electrical work
Wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-additional electrical renovation in ambedkargramam community hall under panavoor gp-renovation-general electrical work
Annual plan-additional electrical renovation in ambedkargramam community hall under panavoor gp-renovation-general electrical work
Read more206/24 kadungalloor gp-supply and erection of lift in panchayat office and community hall kadungalloor.-general electrical work
206/24 kadungalloor gp-supply and erection of lift in panchayat office and community hall kadungalloor.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumprum gp - pro.209/25electrification of grama panchayath office gender resource center feeding room las waiting roomgeneral electrical work
Annual plan-nedumprum gp - pro.209/25electrification of grama panchayath office gender resource center feeding room las waiting roomgeneral electrical work&#x0d
Read moreElectrification of pazhayarikandam community hall-general electrical work
Kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath - project-soo29/24-electrification of pazhayarikandam community hall-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreSo 206/24- electrification to the lift rooms -in panchayat office and community hall of kadungalloor gp-general electrical work
So 206/24- electrification to the lift rooms -in panchayat office and community hall of kadungalloor gp-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreSo 206/24- electrification to the lift rooms -in panchayat office and community hall of kadungalloor gp-general electrical work
So 206/24- electrification to the lift rooms -in panchayat office and community hall of kadungalloor gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of mini community hall ponnani block panchayath-so80-23- general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of mini community hall ponnani block panchayath-so80-23- general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type