Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Vertical Canal Lining From Rd 1463.00 M To Rd 1950.00 M And Rd 1950 M To Rd 3200.50 M Of Main Canal Of Tikilipada Mip (Res) In Jamankira Block Of Sambalpur Dist Under Capex Llining 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Vertical Canal Lining From Rd 1463.00 M To Rd 1950.00 M And Rd 1950 M To Rd 3200.50 M Of Main Canal Of Tikilipada Mip (Res) In Jamankira Block Of Sambalpur Dist Under Capex Llining 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEMIB_124192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE,MID,SBP/14/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 76571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sambalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=574500 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2026
Expired 234 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to canal lining from rd.1480mtr. to rd.2323 mtr. of main canal of sankundeswar mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under capex lining for the year 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd.1480mtr. to rd.2323 mtr. of main canal of sankundeswar mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under capex lining for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining in main canal of banksal mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under mukhya mantri canal lining yojana mmcly 2025-26.
Construction of canal lining in main canal of banksal mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under mukhya mantri canal lining yojana mmcly 2025-26.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of canal lining from rd 3135.00 m to rd 4800.00 m of main canal of jamjori mip (d/w) in naktideul block of sambalpur dist under capex lining 2025-26
Construction of canal lining from rd 3135.00 m to rd 4800.00 m of main canal of jamjori mip (d/w) in naktideul block of sambalpur dist under capex lining 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of main canal road from rd 00 m to rd 2200 m of khambeswari mip.
Construction of main canal road from rd 00 m to rd 2200 m of khambeswari mip.
Read moreImprovement to kanibandalikata mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under improvement to tanks and mips 2023-24.
Improvement to kanibandalikata mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under improvement to tanks and mips 2023-24.
Read moreProviding c.c. trough wall lining to left main canal from rd 180 m to rd 200 m under gaikhai mip of oip.(working rd 1219 m to rd 1339 m)
Providing c.c. trough wall lining to left main canal from rd 180 m to rd 200 m under gaikhai mip of oip.(working rd 1219 m to rd 1339 m)
Read moreImprovement to canal service road from rd 0.00 m to rd1391.00 m of saria mip res under betnoti block of mayurbhanj district under capex scheme for the year 2025-26
Improvement to canal service road from rd 0.00 m to rd1391.00 m of saria mip res under betnoti block of mayurbhanj district under capex scheme for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of canal lining from rd. 00 m. to rd. 870 m. of gopinathpur branch canal and from rd. 470 m. to rd. 1148 m. of raisuan branch canal of sanamachhakandana mip (total length 1548 m.) in sadar block of keonjhar district under mipsp for the
Construction of canal lining from rd. 00 m. to rd. 870 m. of gopinathpur branch canal and from rd. 470 m. to rd. 1148 m. of raisuan branch canal of sanamachhakandana mip (total length 1548 m.) in sadar block of keonjhar district under mipsp for the
Read moreImprovement to headworks of nuagaon mip (di weir) in jamankira block of sambalpur district under improvement to di weir scheme for 2026-27.
Improvement to headworks of nuagaon mip (di weir) in jamankira block of sambalpur district under improvement to di weir scheme for 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type