Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Canal Lining From Rd.1480mtr. To Rd.2323 Mtr. Of Main Canal Of Sankundeswar Mip In Jamankira Block Of Sambalpur District Under Capex Lining For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Canal Lining From Rd.1480mtr. To Rd.2323 Mtr. Of Main Canal Of Sankundeswar Mip In Jamankira Block Of Sambalpur District Under Capex Lining For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMIB_105529_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SE,MID,SBP/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 66748 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAMBALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509055 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of canal lining of main canal from rd 5425.00 mtr to 6285.00 mtr of deojharan mip in jujumura block of sambalpur district under capex lining for the year 2024-25.
Construction of canal lining of main canal from rd 5425.00 mtr to 6285.00 mtr of deojharan mip in jujumura block of sambalpur district under capex lining for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of rcc vertical canal lining from rd 1463.00 m to rd 1950.00 m and rd 1950 m to rd 3200.50 m of main canal of tikilipada mip (res) in jamankira block of sambalpur dist under capex llining 2025-26.
Construction of rcc vertical canal lining from rd 1463.00 m to rd 1950.00 m and rd 1950 m to rd 3200.50 m of main canal of tikilipada mip (res) in jamankira block of sambalpur dist under capex llining 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining in main canal of banksal mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under mukhya mantri canal lining yojana mmcly 2025-26.
Construction of canal lining in main canal of banksal mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under mukhya mantri canal lining yojana mmcly 2025-26.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of canal lining from rd 3135.00 m to rd 4800.00 m of main canal of jamjori mip (d/w) in naktideul block of sambalpur dist under capex lining 2025-26
Construction of canal lining from rd 3135.00 m to rd 4800.00 m of main canal of jamjori mip (d/w) in naktideul block of sambalpur dist under capex lining 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of puriasahi mip under capex lining scheme
Construction of canal lining from rd 4960 m rd 5210 m 5930m to rd 6170m 21890 m to 22060m of puriasahi mip in patrapur block under capex lining scheme
Read moreConstruction of main canal lining from rd 4170mtr to rd 4590 mtr, rd 4620mtr to 5408 mtr and rd 5648mtr to rd 6200mtr of masinananlla mip in balisankara block of sundargarh district under capex lining for the year 2025-26.
Construction of main canal lining from rd 4170mtr to rd 4590 mtr, rd 4620mtr to 5408 mtr and rd 5648mtr to rd 6200mtr of masinananlla mip in balisankara block of sundargarh district under capex lining for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of rcc vertical canal lining from rd 150 mtr to 905 mtr of right main canal of tusula mip in barkote block of deogarh district under capex lining for the year 2024-25
Construction of rcc vertical canal lining from rd 150 mtr to 905 mtr of right main canal of tusula mip in barkote block of deogarh district under capex lining for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to canal lining in main canal of anantapalli mip
Improvement to canal lining in main canal of anantapalli mip in kalimela block of malkangiri district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type