Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Installation Of Borewell Submersible Motor At Mcf Under Kakkur Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Installing Borewell Submersible Pumpset At Mcf Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement and installation of goods for sanikere grama panchayath
Procurement and installation of goods for sanikere grama panchayath
Read moreSupply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreAnnual plan-265/25 kakkur gp- borewell motor installation work at pc palam anganavadi in kakkur grama panchayath general electrical work
Pumpinstallation
Read moreAnnual plan-263/24 kakkur grama panchayath- adukkanmala drinking water project under kakkur gp-electrification and motor installation work-general electrical work
Installation of pumpset
Read moreAnnual plan-263/24 kakkur grama panchayath-adukkan mala drinking water project under kakkur gp - electrification and motor installation work. -general electrical work
Installation of motor- electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chethil naduvallur road side protection work of kakkur grama panchayath
Road side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan-11/4 ramallur road side protection work of kakkur grama panchayath
Road side protection work
Read moreof your Industry type