Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kakkur Grama Panchayath Pr. No. 109/24 Padimala Drinking Water Mptor Installation General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Motor Installtion For Dw Scheme
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006323 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-quotation of annual plan-kakkur gram panchayat -project no. 109/24-padimala drinking water - motor installation -general electrical work
Installation of pumpset
Read moreE-quotationing of annual plan-kakkur gram panchayat -project no. 109/24-padimala drinking water - motor installation -general electrical work
Supllying and installation of pumpset
Read moreAnnual plan-pavandoor school padimala road side protection in ward 15 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 254/24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-263/24 kakkur grama panchayath- adukkanmala drinking water project under kakkur gp-electrification and motor installation work-general electrical work
Installation of pumpset
Read moreAnnual plan-263/24 kakkur grama panchayath-adukkan mala drinking water project under kakkur gp - electrification and motor installation work. -general electrical work
Installation of motor- electrical work
Read moreRetendering of annual plan-alayad kakkarummal dwss kakkur gp- alayad kakkarummal dwss at kakkur grama panchayath-general electrical work
Installation of pumpset- electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-maakkoottam wss completion in kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 260/23-24- general civil work
Pipeline work of a wss
Read moreof your Industry type