Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Quotationing Of Annual Plan Kakkur Gram Panchayat Project No. 109/24 Padimala Drinking Water Motor Installation General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Supllying And Installation Of Pumpset
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1040818 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-quotation of annual plan-kakkur gram panchayat -project no. 109/24-padimala drinking water - motor installation -general electrical work
Installation of pumpset
Read moreAnnual plan - kakkur grama panchayath- pr. no. 109/24- padimala drinking water-mptor installation-general electrical work
Motor installtion for dw scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-263/24 kakkur grama panchayath- adukkanmala drinking water project under kakkur gp-electrification and motor installation work-general electrical work
Installation of pumpset
Read moreAnnual plan-263/24 kakkur grama panchayath-adukkan mala drinking water project under kakkur gp - electrification and motor installation work. -general electrical work
Installation of motor- electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-265/25 kakkur gp- borewell motor installation work at pc palam anganavadi in kakkur grama panchayath general electrical work
Pumpinstallation
Read moreAnnual plan-pavandoor school padimala road side protection in ward 15 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 254/24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp-purchase of motor for mooppanmala drinking water project-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-karoor gp-purchase of motor for mooppanmala drinking water project-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kaithayil drinking water project pipe line-kakkur gp-pr. no. 231/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-kaithayil drinking&#x0d water project pipe line-kakkur&#x0d gp-pr. no. 231/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peravoor b p 2023-24 drinking water project.-providing motor pump set and electrification for pidangod drinking water project. -general electrical work
Annual plan-peravoor b p 2023-24 drinking&#x0d water project.-providing motor pump set and&#x0d electrification for pidangod drinking water&#x0d project. -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type