Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Routine Maintenance 2024 25 Angamaly Zone 2 Rc1 Zone 2 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Angamaly In Ernakulam District,5 Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 16.55 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Routine Maintenance 2024 25 Angamaly Zone 2 Rc1 Zone 2 One Year&Amp#X0d
Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Angamaly In&Amp#X0d
Ernakulam District,5 Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 16.55 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_716272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/RM/EKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129933 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-general-routine maintenance 2025-26 angamaly zone 2-rc1-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section angamaly in ernakulam district,5 road stretches for a total length of 16.55 km-general civil work
General-general-routine maintenance 2025-26 angamaly zone 2-rc1-zone 2-one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads under roads section angamaly in ernakulam&#x0d district,5 road stretches for a total length of 16.55 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2025-26 rc1-cluster -1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pathanamthitta zone 2 in pathanamthitta district (3)road stretches for a total length of 16.55 km-work-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2025-26&#x0d rc1-cluster -1 - one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d pathanamthitta zone 2 in pathanamthitta&#x0d district (3)road stretches for a total length of&#x0d 16.55 km-work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24- rc1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ernakulam in ernakulam district,9 road stretches for a total length of 22.55-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24-&#x0d rc1-one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section ernakulam in&#x0d ernakulam district,9 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 22.55-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rcii rm 2023 24 cluster 2 phase1 zone 5one year rc ernakulam angamaly one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section angamaly in ernakulam district 7 road stretches for a length of 27.10km-genera
General rcii rm 2023 24 cluster 2 phase1 zone 5one year rc ernakulam angamaly one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section angamaly in ernakulam district 7 road stretches for a length of 27.10km-genera
Read moreGeneral rcii rm 2023 24 cluster 2 first phase one year rc ernakulam ankamaly rm 2023 24 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section angamaly in ernakulam district 5 roads stretches for a length of 31.20 km general ci
The estimate contains 4 appendix that is reactive maintenance pre monsoon works preventive maintenance emergency works details are in boq
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24, rc1-mattanchery-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattanchery in ernakulam district, 2nos road stretches for a total length of 1.625km-general civil work
General-routine maintenance 2023-24,&#x0d rc1-mattanchery-one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d mattanchery in ernakulam district, 2nos road&#x0d stretches for a total length of 1.625km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2023-24, rc1-piravom, zone 2-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section piravom in ernakulam district, 9 nos of roads for a stretch of 21.75km
Small potholes filling with wet mix prime coat and 36 mm with cgpc or bc patch
Read moreGeneral routine maintenance 2023 24 rc1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section aluva in ernakulam district 6 nos road stretches for a total length of 17.35 km general civil work
Appendix a reactive maintenance works appendix b protective maintenance works appendix c maintenance worksof non skilled works
Read moreGeneral routine maintenance 2023 24 rc1 piravom zone 1 one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section piravom in ernakulam district 9 nos of roads with stratches 16.35km general civil work
General routine maintenance 2023 24 rc1 piravom zone 1 one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section piravom in ernakulam district 9 nos of roads with stratches 16.35km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rcii rm 2023 24 cluster2 zone3 first phase one year rc ernakulam angamaly one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section angamaly in ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length of 15.420km general civil work
The estimate contains 4 appendix that is reactive maintenance pre monsoon works preventive maintenance emergency works details are in boq
Read moreof your Industry type