Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 655/24 Kattappana Muncipality Taxi Stand Toilet Renovation Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 655/24 Kattappana Muncipality Taxi Stand Toilet Renovation Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614958_26 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mla ads 2019-20 construction of toilet block kattappana muncipality-stgeorge hss kattappana-general civil work
General-mla ads 2019-20 construction of toilet block kattappana muncipality-stgeorge hss kattappana-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-272/24-kattappana muncipality town road maintenance concrete and retarring ward 17-general civil work
annual plan-272/24-kattappana muncipality town road maintenance concrete and retarring ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-390/24-kattappana muncipality ambedkar ayyankali smruthi mandapam sthapikkal -general civil work
Annual plan-390/24-kattappana muncipality ambedkar ayyankali smruthi mandapam sthapikkal -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-390/24-kattappana muncipality ambedkar ayyankali smruthi mandapam sthapikkal -general civil work
Annual plan-390/24-kattappana muncipality ambedkar ayyankali smruthi mandapam sthapikkal -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-390/24-kattappana muncipality ambedkar ayyankali smruthi mandapam sthapikkal -general civil work
Annual plan-390/24-kattappana muncipality ambedkar ayyankali smruthi mandapam sthapikkal -general civil work
Read moreannual plan-95/24-kattappana muncipality construction of mini stadium stage-general civil work
annual plan-95/24-kattappana muncipality construction of mini stadium stage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-255/24-kattappana muncipality palapparambilppadi road concreting ward 16 -general civil work
Annual plan-255/24-kattappana muncipality palapparambilppadi road concreting ward 16 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-174/24-kattappana muncipality thovarayar st antonies church road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-174/24-kattappana muncipality thovarayar st antonies church road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-215/24-kattappana muncipality vadayattupady nellampuzhapady road concrete ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-215/24-kattappana muncipality vadayattupady nellampuzhapady road concrete ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Annual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type