Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Packing,Packing,Gasket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3655009 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 16-07-2023 18:07:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | maya agencies | - | 17-07-2023 10:19:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 16-07-2023 17:29:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | parshvanath enterprises | Item Categories : PACKING,PACKING,GASKET | 24544.00 | L1 |
| 2 | abhinandan enterprises | Item Categories : PACKING,PACKING,GASKET | 25470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | maya agencies | Item Categories : PACKING,PACKING,GASKET | 26455.00 | L3 |
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Read moreRate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreGasket,gasket,gasket,gasket packing,packing,gasket,seal,gasket,gasket,gasket,packing,hose,gasket,ga
Read more
Gasket,gasket,gasket,gasket packing,packing,gasket,seal,gasket,gasket,gasket,packing,hose,gasket,ga
Read more
Gasket,gasket,gasket,seal,seal,packing,gasket,gasket,gasket,hose,packing,gasket,packing,gasket,clam
Read more
Gasket gland packing,gasket gland packing,gasket gland packing,gasket gland packing,gasket gland pa
Read more
Packing,packing,packing,packing,gasket,gasket,split pin,gasket,gasket,ring buffer,collar,gasket,gas
Read more
of your Industry type