Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket,Packing Lh,Packing Rh,Packing,Gasket,Gasket,Gasket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3555458 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 11, 2023 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 11-06-2023 14:20:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 11-06-2023 18:03:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 11-06-2023 14:23:32 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : GASKET,PACKING LH,PACKING RH,PACKING,GASKET,GASKET,GASKET | 33240.00 | L1 |
| 2 | parshvanath enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : GASKET,PACKING LH,PACKING RH,PACKING,GASKET,GASKET,GASKET | 35484.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : GASKET,PACKING LH,PACKING RH,PACKING,GASKET,GASKET,GASKET | 36666.00 | L3 |
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Read moreRate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreGasket,gasket,gasket,frame 1,packing rh,packing lh,packing,gasket,nbc cover gasket,packing
Read more
Hose,gasket,gasket,gasket,packing lh perishable life 5years,packing rh,gasket,gasket,gasket,boot,ga
Read more
Hose,packing,gasket,gasket,gasket,gasket,gasket,packing,packing rh,hose,buffer,oil seal,gasket,gask
Read more
Gasket,gasket,packing lh,packing,shaft,pneumatic valve,spring bogi wheel,bogi seal,tapper roller se
Read more
Hub seal,oil cooler assy,head light assy rh,head light assy lh,packing body assy,gasket oil cooler,
Read more
of your Industry type