Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Barrette Cuvettes (Code No. 38876) 🔬 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Barrette Cuvettes (Code No. 38876) As Per Ami Code 32.172. 📦 📅 Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Complete Deion And Other Necessary Details As Specified In The Tender Document. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Barrette Cuvettes, Ami Code 32.172, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Medical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2024 25 Ami Code 32.172) Barrette Cuvettes Code No. 38876 Pack Size 150 X 4 Units Per Pack.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106336801 |
|
Reference Number |
82243524A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106346666/viewNitPdf_4571699.pdf |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(2024-25 ami code-32.172) barrette cuvettes code no. 38876 pack size 150 x 4 units per pack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2025-26 (ami no. 32.172) barrette cuvettes code no. 38876 pack size 150 x 4 units per pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStg cuvettes pack size 12x40 nos a,stg cuvettes pack size 12x40 nos b,stg cuvettes pack size 12x40
Read more
St art 4 cuvettes pack size 150 4 nos,steel ball vial pck size 1850 nos,st art 4 cuvettes pack size
Read more
(2024-25 ami code-32.141.01) lysercell wnr, pack size - 5 liter/ pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code-32.139) cell pack dcl, part no.120967, pack size - 20 liters/ pack,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code-32.139) cell pack dcl, part no.120967, pack size - 20 liters/ pack,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-32.173) magnetic steel balls, code no. 24661 pack size 1850 balls/ pack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-32.173) magnetic steel balls, code no. 24661 pack size 1850 balls/ pack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-33.3.2) bact/alert pf plus, reference code 410853, pack size-100 t/pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type