Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami Code 32.139) Cell Pack Dcl, Part No.120967, Pack Size 20 Liters/ Pack,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106477536 |
|
Reference Number |
94246075 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106477536/viewNitPdf_4721548.pdf |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami code-32.139) cell pack dcl, part no.120967, pack size - 20 liters/ pack,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2025-26 (ami no. 32.139) cell pack dcl, part no.120967, pack size - 20 liters/ pack, make- sysmex (03 items clubbed )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2025-26 (ami no. 32.139) cell pack dcl, part no.120967, pack size - 20 liters/ pack, make- sysmex (03 items clubbed )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCell pack dcl for cell dilution 20 liters pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCell pack dcl. (pack size 20 liters) (co [cell pack dcl. (pack size 20 liters) (compatible with sysmex xn 330 ) unit should be treated as pack in place of boxes ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCell pack dcl 20 l (dcl-300a) code zpjct661628
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDcl cell pack (dcl-300a) of 20 l volume
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDcl cell pack (dcl-300a) of 20 l volume
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type