Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cell Pack Dcl For Cell Dilution 20 Liters Pack
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106558632 |
|
Reference Number |
02246403 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106558632/viewNitPdf_4811039.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreSupply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreCell pack dcl. (pack size 20 liters) (co [cell pack dcl. (pack size 20 liters) (compatible with sysmex xn 330 ) unit should be treated as pack in place of boxes ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code-32.139) cell pack dcl, part no.120967, pack size - 20 liters/ pack,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code-32.139) cell pack dcl, part no.120967, pack size - 20 liters/ pack,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCell pack dcl 20 l (dcl-300a) code zpjct661628
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type