Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Magnetic Steel Balls 🎫 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Magnetic Steel Balls, Code No. 24661, With A Pack Size Of 1850 Balls Per Pack, As Per The Ami Code 32.173. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 01, 2024, 11:00 Am This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers. Interested Parties Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Magnetic Steel Balls, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Ami Code 32.173, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2024 25 Ami Code 32.173) Magnetic Steel Balls, Code No. 24661 Pack Size 1850 Balls/ Pack.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106323543 |
|
Reference Number |
82248226 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106323543/viewNitPdf_4544826.pdf |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2024
Expired 859 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(2024-25 ami code-32.173) magnetic steel balls, code no. 24661 pack size 1850 balls/ pack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2025-26 (ami no.32.173) magnetic steel balls, code no. 24661 pack size 1850 balls/ pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-32.141.01) lysercell wnr, pack size - 5 liter/ pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code-32.139) cell pack dcl, part no.120967, pack size - 20 liters/ pack,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code-32.139) cell pack dcl, part no.120967, pack size - 20 liters/ pack,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-33.3.2) bact/alert pf plus, reference code 410853, pack size-100 t/pack
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-33.3.1) bact/alert fa plus, reference code 410851, pack size-100 t/pack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2025-26 ami code-33.1.15) saborauds cycloheximide chloramphenicol agar, pack size-100 grams/ pack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-gr.32n07) cryomatrix, pack size - 120 ml/ pack or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-32.172) barrette cuvettes code no. 38876 pack size 150 x 4 units per pack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type