Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex. Hd. Bolt M20 X 80 8.8 & Prevailing Torque Type Nut M20 With Punched Washer A 22,For Safety Wire Rope.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106433290 |
|
Reference Number |
51241359A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106433290/viewNitPdf_4671617.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex. hd. bolt m20 x 80-8.8 & prevailing torque type nut m20 with punched washer a-22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. hd. bolt m20 x 80-8.8 & prevailing torque type nut m20 with punched washer a-22, for safety wire rope
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. hd. bolt m20 x 80-8.8 & prevailing torque type nut m20 with punched washer a-22,for safety wire rope.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m20x110-8.8 with prevailing torque type nut m20 and punched washer a22
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m20x110-8.8 with prevailing torque type nut m20 and punched washer a22
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m20 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m20 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt m20x80-8.8 with prevailing torque type nut m 20 & punched washer a22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type all metal hex nut m20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m20 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type